Synkøpe

 

 TERMINE

2020


11.01 Gladenbach - CafeO-läg

24.01. Windecken - Schloßkeller

01.02. Sinn/Fleisbach - Bärenklause

14.03. Marburg - Bremsspur  

21.03. Grünberg - JUZ

04.04. Hamburg - Clochard

18.04. Pößneck - Freiraum

02.05. Northeim - JUZ

15.05. Siegen - Kultkaff

01.08. Appenrode - Burning Forest 

12.09. Bebra - New Sun

19.09. Kirtorf - Fall Rock Festival

26.09. Dreieich - Living Room



VERGANGENE TERMINE

2019


12.01. Gladenbach - Cafe O-läg

16.03. Marburg - Röhrenden Hirsch

06.04. Biedenkopf - Egon

20.04. Burglengenfeld -JUZ

03.05. Wetzlar - Irish Inn

18.05. Bebra - New Sun

02.08. Rüddingshausen - Sportplatz

28.09. Treis - Papalala Festival

12.10. Erfurt - Rock um die Eiche

19.10. Oberndorf - Zur Linde

14.11. Taunusstein - Koop


 

2018


06.01. Gladenbach - Cafe O-läg

20.01. Pohlheim - Zur Krone

27.01. Marburg - Krokodil

03.02. Herborn - HDJ

10.02. Taunusstein - JUZ

24.02. Marburg - Szenario

09.03. Marburg - Zum röhrenden Hirsch

07.04. Marburg - Bremsspur

21.04. Pohlheim - Zur Krone

28.04. Wermelskirchen - Food Truck Festival

05.05. Gießen - Jokus

11.05. Marburg - Lahnwiesen

19.05. - Wetzlar - Irish

02.06. Köln - Tsunami

16.06. Niederweidbach - Grillparty

22.07. Gießen - Irish Pub

23.07. Marburg - Compass

30.06. Bebra - New Sun

07.07. Nidda - Basaltrock

21.07. Saarbrücken - Lilles

01.08. Schwerin - Light Ride

28.07. Marburg - Szenario

13.10. Erfurt - Rock um die Eiche

10.11. Berlin - Bosch  

09.11. Gießen - Jokus

14.12. Marburg - Szenario

29.12. Grünberg - Clou

 

2017

28.01. Biedenkopf - Egons Reiterstübchen

02.02. Marburg - KFZ

04.02. Marburg - Szenario

25.02. Wetzlar - Franzis

11.03. Marburg - Fionas

11.03. Marburg - Compass

31.03. Marburg - Nachtsalon

07.04. Wiesbaden - Kreativfabrik

08.04. Fulda - Cafe Panama

14.04. Niederweimar - Bunker

27.05. Marburg - Lahnwiesen

02.06. Marburg - Szenario

23.06. Marburg - Lahnwiesen

29.07. Biedenkopf - Staffelberg

05.08. Deckenbach - Fußballplatz

23.09. Marburg - Compass

27.10. Weimar - Nordlicht

28.10. Fulda - Cafe Panama

18.11. Bad Laasphe - Haus des Gastes

30.12. Biedenkopf - Egons Reiterstübchen

 

 

2016

08.04. Bad Laasphe - Haus der Jugend

23.05. Herborn - Hessentag

18.07. Bad Hersfeld - JUZ

30.07. Marburg - Compass

13.08. Deckenbach - Fußballplatz

26.08. Biedenkopf - Staffelberg

06.11. Biedenkopf - Jugendherberge

11.11. Marburg - Szenario

18.11. Bad Laasphe - Haus des Gastes

19.11. Marburg - Compass

17.12. Gladenbach - Cafe O-läg

 
Instagram